Sunday, October 31, 2010


Alan Mulally Personal Profile

Alan Mulally's
Birth Name : Alan Roger Mulally
Alan Mulally's Full name = Alan R. Mulally
Alan Mulally's Birth Place : Oakland, California, USA
Alan Mulally's Birth Date : August 4th 1945.
Alan Mulally's occupation : President and CEO of Ford Motor Company
Alan Mulally's Country : United States
Alan Mulally's hometown : Michigan.
Alan Mulally's Residence : Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Alan Mulally's Education : Mulally graduated from the University of Kansas in 1969 with Bachelor of Science and Master of Science degrees in aeronautical and astronautical engineering.
Alan Mulally's Salary : $1,400,003.00
Alan Mulally's Bonus : $0.00
Alan Mulally's Restricted stock awards : $10,974,782.00
Alan Mulally's All other compensation : $491,869.00

Alan Mulally's Family

Alan Mulally's spouse = Jane "Nikki" Connell
Alan Mulally's children = 5, Three sons and two daughters
Alan Mulally's Parents :
Alan Mulally's Father's Name : Charles R. "Dick" Mulally
Alan Mulally's Mother's Name : Lauraine Lizette Clark Mulally




mulally, mulally alan, alan mulally, ceo alan mulally, alan mulally leadership style, alan mulally email, alan mulally address, alan r. mulally, alan mulally biography, alan mulally bio, alan mulally email address, contact alan mulally, alan mulally salary, alan mulally boeing, alan mulally quotes, alan mulally management style, alan mulally family, alan roger mulally, alan mulally mailing address
Also See :
1. Mukesh Ambani Profile - Biography, 2. N R Narayana Profile - Biography, 3. Carlos Slim Profile - Biography, 4. Warren Buffett Profile - Biography, 5. Lakshmi Mittal Profile - Biography, 6. Venus Williams Profile - Biography, 7. Mahendra Singh Dhoni Profile - Biography, 8. Ronaldinho Gaucho Profile - Biography, 4. Michael Schumacher Profile - Biography, 9. Cristiano Ronaldo Profile - Biography, 10. Usan Bolt Profile - Biography, 11. Michael Phelps profile - Biography, 12. Roger Federer's Profile - Biography, 13. david beckham Profile - Biography, 14. Maria Sharapova Profile - Biography, 15. Sachin Tendulkar Profile - Biography, 16. Aamirkhan Profile - Biography, 17. Beyonce Knowles Profile - Biography, 18. Shah Rukh Khan Profile - Biography, 19. Kathryn Bigelow Profile - Biography, 20. Amitabh Bachchan Profile - Biography, 21. Angelina Jolie Profile - Biography, 22. Celine Dion Profile - Biography, 23. Megan Fox Profile - Biography, 24. Madhuri Dixit Profile - Biography, 25. Albert Einstein Profile - Biography, 26. Rahul Gandhi Profile - Biography, 27. Hu Jintao Profile - Biography, 28. Narendra Modi's Profile - Biography, 29. Gordon Brown Profile - Biography, 30. Larry Page Profile - Biography

Popular Posts