Wednesday, May 25, 2011

Click on image to view her photo gallery











Miranda Kerr biography

Miranda Kerr's
Birth name : Miranda May Kerr
Miranda Kerr's First Name : Miranda
Miranda Kerr's Middle Name : May
Miranda Kerr's Last Name : Kerr
Miranda Kerr's Nickname : Randa
Miranda Kerr's Alternative Names : Randa, Randamay, skippy
Miranda Kerr's Date of birth : April 20, 1983
Miranda Kerr's Star Sign : Aries
Miranda Kerr's Place of birth : Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Miranda Kerr's Background : Serbian, Iranian, Turkish and Filipino descent
Miranda Kerr's Eye Color : Blue
Miranda Kerr's Hair Color : Brown - Light
Miranda Kerr's Height : 1.75 m
Miranda Kerr's Build : Slim
Miranda Kerr's Religion : Buddhist
Miranda Kerr's Nationality : Australian
Miranda Kerr's Measurements : 34-24-34
Miranda Kerr's Claim to Fame : Super Model
Miranda Kerr's Occupation : Super Model
Miranda Kerr's Spouse : Orlando Bloom

Miranda Kerr Best known as: The dimpled Australian fashion model who married Orlando Bloom


Miranda Kerr photo gallery



miranda kerr



kerr miranda



miranda kerr pregnant



pregnant miranda kerr



miranda kerr is pregnant



miranda kerr orlando



miranda kerr and orlando



miranda kerr bloom



orlando bloom and miranda kerr



miranda kerr and orlando bloom



orlando bloom & miranda kerr



miranda kerr & orlando bloom



orlando bloom miranda kerr



miranda kerr orlando bloom



miranda kerr baby



photos of miranda kerr



miranda kerr pic



miranda kerr gq



gq miranda kerr



miranda kerr in gq



miranda kerr on gq



miranda kerr pics



pics of miranda kerr


miranda kerr, kerr miranda, miranda kerr pregnant, pregnant miranda kerr, miranda kerr is pregnant, miranda kerr orlando, miranda kerr and orlando, miranda kerr bloom, orlando bloom and miranda kerr, miranda kerr and orlando bloom, orlando bloom & miranda kerr, miranda kerr & orlando bloom, orlando bloom miranda kerr, miranda kerr orlando bloom, miranda kerr baby, photos of miranda kerr, miranda kerr pic, miranda kerr gq, gq miranda kerr, miranda kerr in gq, miranda kerr on gq, miranda kerr pics, pics of miranda kerr, miranda kerr photos, miranda victoria secret, images of miranda kerr, miranda kerr videos, miranda kerr secrets, miranda kerr pictures, pictures of miranda kerr, miranda kerr diet, miranda kerr top less, miranda kerr topless, miranda kerr victoria secrets, miranda kerr 2010, miranda kerr victoria secret, victoria secret miranda kerr, miranda kerr video, miranda kerr victoria

Popular Posts